ic_bus_48 54

Swansea - Parc Llewellyn

Tickets & Fares

Swansea Day Inner Zone New

Swansea Day Inner Zone

Swansea Day Outer Zone

Swansea Day Outer Zone

Swansea Week Inner Zone

Swansea Week Inner Zone

Swansea Week Outer Zone

Swansea Week Outer Zone

Swansea 4-Weekly Inner Zone

Swansea 4-Weekly Inner Zone

TrawsCymru Day

TrawsCymru Day

Onboard Tickets are not available on this route at present

Route Guide

  • Bus Station, Swansea
  • St Mary`s Church, Swansea
  • High Street, Swansea
  • High Street Station ftr, Swansea
  • Dyfatty, Hafod
  • Brynmelyn Flats, Hafod
  • Cwmfelin Works, Cwmbwrla
  • Eaton Road, Manselton
  • Dillwyn Arms, Manselton
  • Brynhyfryd Square, Manselton
  • Cwm Level Park, Landore
  • Morlais Castle, Cnap-Llwyd
  • Parc Llewellyn, Cnap-Llwyd
  • Parc Llewellyn, Cnap-Llwyd
  • Morlais Castle, Cnap-Llwyd
  • Cwm Level Park, Landore
  • Brynhyfryd Square, Manselton
  • Dillwyn Arms, Manselton
  • Freeman Street, Manselton
  • Commercial Inn, Manselton
  • Cwmfelin Works, Waun Wen
  • Brynmelyn Flats, Greenhill
  • Dyfatty, Hafod
  • High Street Station, Swansea
  • Orchard Street, Swansea
  • The Kingsway, Swansea
  • Bus Station, Swansea

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 54 - Swansea City Bus Station - PARC LLEWELLYN

 
Bus Station
Swansea (Stand K)
09:50 16:42 17:45
St Mary`s Church
Swansea (Stop 1)
09:52 16:44 17:47
High Street Station ftr
Swansea (after)
09:55 16:47 17:50
Eaton Road
Manselton (o/s 42)
10:02 16:54 17:57
Brynhyfryd Square
Manselton (after)
10:05 16:57 18:00
Parc Llewellyn
Cnap-Llwyd (SW)
10:08 17:00 18:03

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 54 - PARC LLEWELLYN - Swansea City Bus Station

 
Parc Llewellyn
Cnap-Llwyd (SW)
10:08 17:00
Brynhyfryd Square
Manselton (before)
10:11 17:03
Freeman Street
Manselton (after)
10:14 17:06
High Street Station
Swansea (S)
10:21 17:13
The Kingsway
Swansea (SW)
10:23 17:15
Bus Station
Swansea (Stand X)
10:26 17:18

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 54 - Swansea City Bus Station - PARC LLEWELLYN

 
Bus Station
Swansea (Stand K)
09:50 16:42 17:45
St Mary`s Church
Swansea (Stop 1)
09:52 16:44 17:47
High Street Station ftr
Swansea (after)
09:55 16:47 17:50
Eaton Road
Manselton (o/s 42)
10:02 16:54 17:57
Brynhyfryd Square
Manselton (after)
10:05 16:57 18:00
Parc Llewellyn
Cnap-Llwyd (SW)
10:08 17:00 18:03

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 54 - PARC LLEWELLYN - Swansea City Bus Station

 
Parc Llewellyn
Cnap-Llwyd (SW)
10:08 17:00
Brynhyfryd Square
Manselton (before)
10:11 17:03
Freeman Street
Manselton (after)
10:14 17:06
High Street Station
Swansea (S)
10:21 17:13
Bus Station
Swansea (Stand X)
10:26 17:18

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 31/10/2022 23:20
None