ic_bus_48 54

Swansea - Parc Llewellyn

Tickets & Fares

Swansea Day Inner Zone

Swansea Day Inner Zone

Swansea Day Outer Zone

Swansea Day Outer Zone

Swansea Week Inner Zone

Swansea Week Inner Zone

Swansea Week Outer Zone

Swansea Week Outer Zone

Swansea 4-Weekly Inner Zone

Swansea 4-Weekly Inner Zone

TrawsCymru Day

TrawsCymru Day

Swansea 4 Weekly Outer Zone

Swansea 4 Weekly Outer Zone

Onboard Tickets are not available on this route at present

Route Guide

  • Bus Station, Swansea
  • St Mary`s Church, Swansea
  • High Street, Swansea
  • Alexandra House, Swansea
  • High Street Station ftr, Swansea
  • Dyfatty, Hafod
  • Brynmelyn Flats, Hafod
  • Cwmfelin Works, Cwmbwrla
  • Eaton Road, Manselton
  • Dillwyn Arms, Manselton
  • Brynhyfryd Square, Manselton
  • Cwm Level Park, Landore
  • Morlais Castle, Cnap-Llwyd
  • Parc Llewellyn, Cnap-Llwyd
  • Parc Llewellyn, Cnap-Llwyd
  • Morlais Castle, Cnap-Llwyd
  • Cwm Level Park, Landore
  • Brynhyfryd Square, Manselton
  • Dillwyn Arms, Manselton
  • Freeman Street, Manselton
  • Commercial Inn, Manselton
  • Cwmfelin Works, Waun Wen
  • Brynmelyn Flats, Greenhill
  • Dyfatty, Hafod
  • Orchard Street, Swansea
  • The Kingsway, Swansea
  • Bus Station, Swansea

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 54 - Swansea - Parc Llewellyn

       
Bus Station
Swansea (Stand X)
09:50 16:42 17:45
St Mary`s Church
Swansea (Stop 1)
09:52 16:44 17:47
High Street Station ftr
Swansea (after)
09:55 16:47 17:50
Eaton Road
Manselton (o/s 42)
10:02 16:54 17:57
Brynhyfryd Square
Manselton (after)
10:05 16:57 18:00
Parc Llewellyn
Cnap-Llwyd (SW)
10:08 17:00 18:03

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 54 - Parc Llewellyn - Swansea

     
Parc Llewellyn
Cnap-Llwyd (SW)
10:08 17:00
Brynhyfryd Square
Manselton (before)
10:11 17:03
Freeman Street
Manselton (after)
10:14 17:06
High Street Station
10:21 17:13
Kingsway
10:23 17:15
Bus Station
Swansea (Stand X)
10:26 17:18

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 54 - Swansea - Parc Llewellyn

       
Bus Station
Swansea (Stand X)
09:50 16:42 17:45
St Mary`s Church
Swansea (Stop 1)
09:52 16:44 17:47
High Street Station ftr
Swansea (after)
09:55 16:47 17:50
Eaton Road
Manselton (o/s 42)
10:02 16:54 17:57
Brynhyfryd Square
Manselton (after)
10:05 16:57 18:00
Parc Llewellyn
Cnap-Llwyd (SW)
10:08 17:00 18:03

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 54 - Parc Llewellyn - Swansea

     
Parc Llewellyn
Cnap-Llwyd (SW)
10:08 17:00
Brynhyfryd Square
Manselton (before)
10:11 17:03
Freeman Street
Manselton (after)
10:14 17:06
High Street Station
10:21 17:13
Kingsway
10:23 17:15
Bus Station
Swansea (Stand X)
10:26 17:18

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 12/06/2022 19:18
None